OPM Heerenveen D2

Derde klasse

Dames 2

Een nog best nieuw en samengesteld team.

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
01 March 21:00WISKY DS 3 – OPM Heerenveen DS 2De Driuwpolle in Woudsend
16 March 17:15N.O.K. DS 2 – OPM Heerenveen DS 2It Klif in Oudemirdum
29 March 20:45OPM Heerenveen DS 2 – VC Sneek DS 9Sportstad Heerenveen in Heerenveen

Nynke Bosga

Speler

Myrthe van Dixhoorn

Speler

Angela Hendriksen

Speler

Marlin Jongsma 

Speler

Roelie van der Molen

Speler

Annelies Oenema

Speler

Ella Verberg

Speler

Marrit Blaauboer

Speler

Sacha Busstra

Speler

Brenda de Jong

Speler

Stand

#TeamGPWV+
1v.c. Joure DS 61457461314011039
2N.O.K. DS 21552452214921303
3Volleybalvereniging Makkum DS 11450421913471167
4Heecherop DS 31548412414521182
5VC Sneek DS 91547392514171239
6CoVos DS 81541362913891308
7Staveren DS 21641343514081369
8BEO DS 31538333113321286
9WISKY DS 31527244012541421
10Oeverzwaluwen DS 41516154711581466
11S.V.W. DS 51577559501502
12OPM Heerenveen DS 261123277595

Trainingsinformatie:

Dinsdag, Sportstad: 20:00 – 21:30 uur

Donderdag, Fedde Schurer: 19:30 – 21:00 uur